Damen U15

1 Moser / Rohrer Mara  Moser / Joëlle Alena Rohrer Herbligen / Spiegel
2 Solcà / Fonzi Jasmine Solcà / Giulia Fonzi Cadenazzo / Tenero
3 Böbner / Krummenacher Lorena Böbner / Eirin Krummenacher Hasle / Sarnen
4 Grenacher / Sanginés Leoni Grenacher / Elena  Sanginés Ittenthal / Aarau
5 Häfliger / Santagata Sarah Häfliger / Tanisha Santagata Schönenwerd / Büttikon
5 Romiti / Romiti Gaia Romiti / Giorgia Romiti Cadenazzo / Cadenazzo
5 Fonzi / Mortati Greta Fonzi / Arianna Mortati Tenero / Monte Carasso
5 Schwab / Gomes Jasmin Schwab / Sarah Gomes Bettlach / Malleray
9 Lenti / Sanjuan Biavaschi Chiara Lenti / Savannah Sanjuan Biavaschi Teneo / Cadenazzo
9 Mottis / Toschini Fabiana Mottis / Lea Toschini Lostallo / Lostallo
9 Grünig / Zahler Fiona Grünig / Anna Zahler Oberdiessbach / Frutigen
9 Surikova / Frauchiger Anna Surikova / Xenia Frauchiger Aesch / Basel
13 Mueller / Wirthlin Sarah Mueller / Julia Wirthlin Moehlin / Möhlin
13 Moser / Hess Anna Moser / Kim Hess Herbligen / Wiler b/Seedorf
13 Habegger / Boletinaj Viviane Habegger / Doruntina Boletinaj Ellikon an der Thur / Ellikon an der Thur
13 Hauser / Spitzley Fiona Hauser / Carla Spitzley Aesch / Duggingen


MVP: Mara Moser

Herren U15

1 Dillier / Hasler Leo Dillier / Lukas Hasler Möhlin / Gipf-Oberfrick
2 Breer / Luterbacher Nils Breer / Mitja Luterbacher Basel / Basel
3 Cazeaux / Petrov Joud Caseaux / Emil Petrov Beaumont / Genève
4 Moser / Charpilloz Tobias Moser / Yves Charpilloz Seengen / Möriken
5 Häring / Zürcher Guy Häring / Jonathan Zürcher Kloten / Zollikon
5 Blaser / Smit Benjamin Blaser / Tijs Smit Altendorf / Mönchaltorf
5 Schnegg / Diem Tinko Schnegg / Ramon Diem Oberaach / Amriswil
5 Sütterlin / Baumeler Flavio Sütterlin / Lukas Baumeler Luzern / Malters
9 Frischmuth / Ganz Pascal Frischmuth / Yanik Ganz Uster / Embrach
9 Lengweiler / Gajewski Alexander Lengweiler / Adrian Gajewski Gachnang / Amriswil
9 Balmer / von Wyl Eric Balmer / Tim von Wyl Obernau / Adligenswil
9 Breer / Deecke Severin Breer / Linus Deecke Basel / Basel


MVP: Leo Dillier

Damen U17

1 Huellstrung / Locher Julia Huellstrung / Nathalie Locher Allschwil / Münchenstein
2 Studer / Künzler Laura Studer / Tabea Künzler Zufikon / Neuenhof
3 Betschart / Baumann Mara Betschart / Céline Baumann Steinhausen / Steinhausen
4 Gilardi / Berta Sibelly Gilardi / Joy Berta Bellinzona / Castione
5 Dirnhofer / Lutz Laetitia Dirnhofer / Anna Lutz Basel / Basel
5 Knapp / Jurisic Johanna Knapp / Lea Jurisic Basel / Reinach
7 Pedrazzi / Negri Shaya Pedrazzi / Soraya Negri Gorduno / Soazza
7 Honegger / Moser Anna-Lisa Honegger / Lisa  Moser Oberdiessbach / Herbligen
9 Georis / Ferrada Marion Georis / Andrea Ferrada Le Châble VS / Saxon
9 Rohrer / Riesen Jana Oliva  Rohrer / Tamara Riesen Spiegel / Fehraltorf
9 Fust / Baranzelli Géraldine Fust / Louie Baranzelli Aesch / Basel
9 Hübel / Contorno Lea Hübel / Lisa Contorno Tägerig / Laufenburg
13 Likovic / Perkovac Nora Likovic / Korina Perkovac Stein / Luzern
13 Krieger / Häring Eva Krieger / Eliane Häring Kloten / Kloten
13 Hauser / Giertz Lisa Hauser / Leah Giertz Aesch / Frenkendorf
13 Ablondi / Sacher Annalea Ablondi / Diana Sacher Stäfa / Jona


MVP: Julia Huellstrung

Herren U17

1 Broch / Gysin Nathan  Broch / Timon Gysin Laufen / Basel
2 Ryter / Blum Didier Ryter / Tim Blum Ruefenacht / Brenzikofen
3 John / Müller David John / Piero Müller Therwil / Muttenz
4 Müller / Jordan Lukas Müller / Jonathan  Jordan Schöftland / Riehen
5 Barbieri / Mottis Nicolò Barbieri / Fabrizio Mottis Roveredo / Lostallo
5 Dillier / Kiener Jann Dillier / Luc Kiener Möhlin / Schöftland
7 Hauser / Blaser Nicola Hauser / Sämi Blaser Näfels / Altendorf
7 Simonett / Kaiser Timo Simonett / Benedikt Kaiser Basel / Arlesheim
9 Häfliger / Gerber Nick Häfliger / Yannick  Gerber Kloten / Zürich
9 Feurer / Gabathuler Luca Feurer / Nino Gabathuler Grabs / Grabs
9 Bollhalder / Eggenberger Silvan Bollhalder / Sandro Eggenberger Grabs / Grabs
9 Zürcher / Finschi Immanuel Zürcher / Curdin Finschi Zollikon / Unterägeri


MVP: Tim Blum

Damen U19

1 Wigger / Böbner Jana Wigger / Esmée Böbner Hasle LU / Hasle
2 Gonzalez  / Ferrazzo Syria Gonzalez  / Alessia Ferrazzo Gordola / Quartino
3 Frangi / Merkofer Jill Frangi / Rebekka Merkofer Kaisten / Kaisten
4 Egger / Josipovic Michelle Egger / Katarina Josipovic Schwarzenbach / Frauenfeld
5 Bolter / Steffen Sarah Bolter / Diana Steffen Langnau am Albis / Solothurn
5 Marti / Widmer Aline Marti / Paula Widmer Rheinfelden / Aarau
7 Radulovic / Böbner Dijana Radulovic / Luisa Böbner Steinhausen / Hasle
7 Léger / Giroud Léa Léger / Séverine Giroud Fully / Salvan
9 Schnyder / Guyer Romina Schnyder / Vivian Guyer Wald / Oberdürnten
9 Lenzinger / Terinieri Tina Lenzinger / Nora Terinieri Oberdürnten / Laupen ZH
9 Hake / Jaggi Elena Hake / Luana Jaggi Kloten / Aeschi
9 Schaltegger / Hasler Janick Schaltegger / Melanie Hasler Frauenfeld / Berikon
13 Krummenacher / Krummenacher Linda Krummenacher / Lena Krummenacher Sarnen / Sarnen
13 Otto / Kessler Julia Otto / Lilith Kessler Aadorf / Aadorf
13 Rusterholz / Ablondi Flavia Rusterholz / Valentina Ablondi Jona / Stäfa 
13 Cucchia / Kozar Siria Cucchia / Emina Kozar Uzwil / Niederuzwil


MVP: Esmée Böbner

Herren U19

1 Roth / Gysin Yves Roth / Janis Gysin Boniswil / Basel
2 Mika / Gut Irian Mika / Lucien Gut Meisterschwanden / Olten
3 Back / Kasper Marco Back / Kilian Kasper Allschwil / Kaisten
4 Häfliger / Wicki  Dominic Häfliger / Frederic Wicki  Schönenwerd / Ebikon
5 Zoller / Schmid Nicolas Zoller / Dario Schmid Rupperswil / Frick
5 Muntwyler / Wolf Robin Muntwyler / Benjamin Wolf Amriswil / Schaan
7 Ramer / Häfliger Nico Ramer / Luca Häfliger Boniswil / Schönenwerd SO
7 Hekele / Jucker Severin Hekele / Mathis Jucker Sisseln / Aarau


MVP: Janis Gysin

Damen U21

1 Gerson / Marolf Dunja Gerson / Selina Marolf Belp / Oberdiessbach
2 Rohrer / Blazevic Esther Rohrer / Mirjana Blazevic Alpnach / Luzern
3 Läderach / Buser Marina Läderach / Lea Buser Münsingen / Ormalingen
4 Schmidlin / Bachmannn Julia Schmidlin / Vera Bachmannn Basel / Sempach-Station
5 Hasler / Ludwig Chabeli Hasler / Nina Ludwig Berikon / Untervaz
5 Sacher / Kalberer Nora Sacher / Anja Kalberer Jona / Oberdürnten
7 Lojacono / Shkodriqi Nina Lojacono / Dijana Shkodriqi Sarmenstorf / Neuenhof
7 Habegger / Graf Cinja Habegger / Nicole Graf Ellikon an der Thur / Rorschacherberg


MVP: Dunja Gerson

Herren U21

1 Harksen / Eichhorn Peer Harksen / Lorenz Eichhorn Steinhausen / Rombach
2 Döös / Lin Stig Döös / Johan Lin Luzern / Chardonne
3 Widmer / Wigger Luca Widmer / Jonas Wigger Kriens / Emmenbrücke
4 Fischer / Rohr Julian Fischer / Valentino Rohr Koelliken / Kloten
5 Häring / Hinrichs Luc Häring / Tjark Hinrichs Kloten / Freienstein
5 Moser / Wieland Simon Moser / Sebastian Wieland Herbligen / Brenzikofen
7 Bärtsch / Schmutz Janni Bärtsch / Oliver Schmutz Konolfingen / Niederhünigen


MVP: Lorenz Eichhorn